Archives of Edda

BOXES

Know the odds before you open — every box and its possible rolls.

BoxPossible rollsBox ID
God UniqueEPIC Fabric Boxes242090001813
God UniqueEPIC Leather Boxes202090001812
God UniqueEPIC Matal Boxes242090001811
God UniqueEPIC Weapon Boxes242090001814
Treasure Box192090000070
Ellis Boxes (Permanent)52090000385
(Buff)122090000386
Ellis Present ( Rare )42090000384
Versailles Boxes (Permanent)52090000388
(Color)32090000389
Versailles Present ( Rare )42090000387
Reaper Boxes (Permanent)52090000391
Flame Hell Horse (Color)32090000392
Reaper Present ( Rare )42090000390
Traditional Wedding Boxes (Permanent)52090000394
(Buff)122090000395
- (Buff)122090000462
- (buff)92090001555
(buff)92090001553
(buff)92090001536

1,239 boxes

← PrevPage 47 of 62Next →