Archives of Edda

BOXES

Know the odds before you open — every box and its possible rolls.

BoxPossible rollsBox ID
Lucky Glasses Box42114000140
Lucky Glasses Box x542114000141
Lucky Glasses Box x1142114000142
Snowboarding52114000144
Sheep52114000145
Rabbit52114000146
Durable Ring Bags32114000147
Lucky Magic32114000148
New Year Package42114000139
New Year's Hanbok52114000149
[Event] School Band Box (7 days)52114000150
Glory Knight's Horse Box32114000151
Glory Knight Box52114000152
Glory Knight Boxes32114000153
Glory Package32114000154
Phantom Knight Package32114000155
Knight Package32114000156
20% increase EXP Potion x11 (3 hours)12114000157
Ticket Box132114000158
Wedding dress52114000159

1,239 boxes

← PrevPage 31 of 62Next →